비자 공지사항

블랙리스트 시효기간

by info posted Feb 02, 2015
?

단축키

Prev이전 문서

Next다음 문서

ESC닫기

크게 작게 위로 아래로 댓글로 가기 인쇄

블랙리스트 시효기간

이민국에서는 위반 정도에 따라 블랙리스트 시효 기간을 정해놓았는데 블랙리스트 서류(아래 부분에 이유가 적혀있음)를 참고하시어, 아래의 사항을 체크하시고 진행 하실 수 있습니다.

A.    3달 후 가능한 경우

1. Public charge

2. Incompetent;

2 and companions thereof

3. Member of a family accompanying an excluded alien;

4. Children below 15 years old unaccompanied by parents;

5. Stowaways;

6. Improperly documented; or

B.     6개월 후 가능한경우

1.     Deported by virtue of a Voluntary Deportation Order.

2.     Overstaying for less than one year

C.     6개월이 지난 후 가능한 경우

1.     Insane

2.     Afflicted with loathsome pr dangerous and contagious disease;

D.    12개월 후 가능한 경우

1. Prostitutes of procurers of person who came for any immoral purpose

2. Person who practice polygamy or who believe in or advocate the practice of polygamy;

3. Paupers, vagrant and beggars;

4. Unskilled manual laborers;

5. Indigent;

6. Those who entered the country through misrepresentation;

7. Those who entered the country without inspection and admission;

8. Those who are drunk and disorderly at the port of entry; ;

9. Those who refuse to comply with inspection procedures;

10. Those who display unruly behavior or discourtesy to immigration official;

11. Illegal entrants18

12. In violation of the condition of limitation of stay;

13. Overstaying for more than one year;

14. Cancelled visa

15. Undocumented; or ;

16. Improperly documented

 

E.     5년 후 가능한 경우

1. Engaging in profiteering hoarding, or black-marketing

2. Defrauding of creditors;

3. Undesirability; or

 

F.     10년 후 가능한 경우

1. Conviction for a crime involving moral turpitude

2. Conviction for a crime under Section 45 and 46 of the PIA, Alien Registration Act;or the Naturalization Law

G.    제외 하지 못 할 경우

1. Involvement in subversive activities27

2. Conviction for a crime involving prohibited drugs;

3. Registered sex offender

H.    1개이상의 경우

여러 문제 중 가장 긴 기간을 선택한다 이 경우 12개월 상 추방기간이 아닌 경우 해당한다

I.      예외

이민국장은 경제사정, 정치적 사정, 또는 개인적인 문제 에 따라 특별 예외를 줄 수 있는데, 이 경우는 관련기관이 결정하는 재량에 의해 기간이 결정된다

J.      블랙리스트 면제 서류

이민국장에게 요청하며, 공증받아야 하고 이 경우 요청서류가 받아들여지지 않을 수 있으니 변호사의 도움을 받는 것이 좋다

K.     폐지 절 과 유효성

1. 일치하지 않는 이전의 모든 발행은 폐지 된 것으로 간주된다.

2.이 작업 은 15일 효력이 발생한다

이 사본을 아래 주소에 제출해야 한National Administrative Register (ONAR), U.P. Law Center, University of the Philippines, Diliman, Quezon City.

 


Articles

1 2 3 4 5 6 7